14, KESWICK CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 4FS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+96.3%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+111.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+12.2%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1