Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KNAVESMIRE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0GW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+44.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+4.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+224.1%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0GW
← Back to All Properties