Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+57.1%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
-12.5%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+62.9%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 2 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7PL
← Back to All Properties