Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+16.7%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-5.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0LT
← Back to All Properties