20, WILLOW VIEW, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 2SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+114.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+36.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,800
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1