Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SPINNEY, PARK LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+22.5%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7QX
← Back to All Properties