Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-4.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+139.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AY
← Back to All Properties