ROOM 313, THE BRIDEWELL, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 2DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,495
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£38,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,495+110.0%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1