Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+39.2%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-9.7%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties