Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BETONY WALK, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+13.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+93.1%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-2.3%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,525
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0TL
← Back to All Properties