Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BLACKBIRD COURT, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£485,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0PW
← Back to All Properties