Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+17.5%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+97.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6TP
← Back to All Properties