28, WELLESLEY ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£124,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+117.0%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£124,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,995+100.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£53,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1