Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.3%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-36.3%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties