Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WALLER STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£61,950
+23.9%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+181.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4PU
← Back to All Properties