Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, POULTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+49.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-8.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+170.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0HJ
← Back to All Properties