Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RICHBOROUGH COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.5%
Price Change
-£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-41.5%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7UL
← Back to All Properties