Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHITTLEWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£50,720 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+41.5%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£50,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,280
+88.3%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Terraced
+£57,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TU
← Back to All Properties