Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-33.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
-21.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+29.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+58.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7UH
← Back to All Properties