11, TIVERTON AVENUE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£23,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£82,950+38.8%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Detached
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750+13.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1