Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, EUSTON GROVE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+62.2%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+184.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FB
← Back to All Properties