FLAT E, 4, PRINCE OF WALES TERRACE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+173.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,250+109.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+70.0%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1