Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 14, CLIFTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£470,000
+19.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,500
+57.0%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+28.8%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+48.1%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1AQ
← Back to All Properties