4, WOOLFORD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+141.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+38.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1