39, SAXON CLOSE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 8HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.4%
Price Change
+£375,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+397.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£375,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+25.2%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 21 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1