Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+47.1%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 13 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HN
← Back to All Properties