Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+50.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+53.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7NS
← Back to All Properties