Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,700
Last Sold Price
14 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£49,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,700
+84.1%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+17.0%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+14.9%
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NT
← Back to All Properties