Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CONISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£243,000
+48.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+49.1%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2EW
← Back to All Properties