Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ELLESMERE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
+170.7%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3DJ
← Back to All Properties