Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HAREBELL ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,500
+8.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+12.7%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TY
← Back to All Properties