67, ANDERTON CRESCENT, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£31,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-22.4%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,800
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1