Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HASLAM GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+73.3%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PQ
← Back to All Properties