Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW VIEW, CRAIKA ROAD, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
+5.8%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EH
← Back to All Properties