Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THROGMORTON HOUSE, 27, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+22.5%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HP
← Back to All Properties