Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HEADLEY LODGE, 53 - 59, LEATHERHEAD ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£111,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£378,000
-22.8%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,950
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2TP
← Back to All Properties