Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLIAM JESSOP COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+46.2%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+29.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,100
+71.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NE
← Back to All Properties