Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+47.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250
-11.4%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1XD
← Back to All Properties