20, GRINSTEAD LANE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,000+37.3%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+7.9%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1