Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SANDON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£20,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+38.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,905 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,095
+218.2%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£37,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DB
← Back to All Properties