Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+57.3%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-15.7%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+11.3%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties