30, STURLA ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+92.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+70.3%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1