12, KENLEY AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,950+91.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+18.3%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+15.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1