Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHIRLEY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£88,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,950
+28.9%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+76.0%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WJ
← Back to All Properties