7, ELY WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 8TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+216.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-46.8%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+187.5%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Detached
+£153,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1