Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DARTON ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 4HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£377,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,000
+150.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£377,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 4HR
← Back to All Properties