Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BERTRAM WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 25 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1EU
← Back to All Properties