Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALRESFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£8,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£346,100
+47.2%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,100
+23.7%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£45,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3QZ
← Back to All Properties