Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JOHNSTON WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+64.2%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+97.1%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6XZ
← Back to All Properties