Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHILLINGTON CLOSE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME2 1JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+12.7%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+208.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1JX
← Back to All Properties